50% OFF Asim Jofa AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMB… — PKR 2,275 · AJPE-25-UNSTITCHED

All ProductsAsim JofaAJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS

AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS
Asim JofaNew50% OFF

AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCSAsim Jofa · Article #AJPE-25-UNSTITCHED

PKR 2,275PKR 4,550Bachat: PKR 2,275
In StockCambric · ready to wear

Sizes (5, 4 sold out)

LMOne SizeSXS

Struck-through sizes are sold out at the brand.

BrandAsim Jofa
Article #AJPE-25-UNSTITCHED
FabricCambric
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated12 Sept 2026
Price rank
5 of 5 in category
Price history
3 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 12 Sept 2026: Asim Jofa AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS is priced at PKR 2,275 (50% off from PKR 4,550). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 725. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 22 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS by Asim Jofa — crafted in premium Cambric fabric. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 2,275 (50% off from PKR 4,550 — save PKR 2,275). Sizes: L, M, One Size, S, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 3 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS ki price PKR 2,275 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Asim Jofa

Asim Jofa

Est. 2012 · Formal, Unstitched, Lawn

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 3 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 2,275

50%

vs 30 days ago

2k3k5k19 Mar30 Jul27 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS by Asim Jofa?

AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS by Asim Jofa is priced at PKR 2,275 (50% off from PKR 4,550). Fabric: Cambric. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS worth buying?

AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS by Asim Jofa is a ready to wear product at PKR 2,275. Currently 50% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 725 in the same category. Compare prices from 22 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 725 — that's 68% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Asim Jofa on TrendCompare.

Has the price of AJPE-25 EMBROIDERED CAMBRIC 2 PCS dropped recently?

We've tracked 3 price changes for this product. It's currently 50% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 22 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free