20% OFF Bonanza Satrangi AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHAL… — PKR 5,024 · KSRS23-103-2100004503014

All ProductsBonanza SatrangiAMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103)

AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103)

AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103)Bonanza Satrangi · Article #KSRS23-103-2100004503014

PKR 5,024PKR 6,280Bachat: PKR 1,256
In Stock · ready to wear

Colors (1)

Amber

Sizes (5)

LMSXLXS
BrandBonanza Satrangi
Article #KSRS23-103-2100004503014
Fabric
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated23 Sept 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
3 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 23 Sept 2026: Bonanza Satrangi AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) is priced at PKR 5,024 (20% off from PKR 6,280). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 4,008. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) by Bonanza Satrangi. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 5,024 (20% off from PKR 6,280 — save PKR 1,256). Available in 1 color including Amber. Sizes: L, M, S, XL, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 3 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) ki price PKR 5,024 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Bonanza Satrangi

Bonanza Satrangi

Est. 1975 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Seasonal

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 3 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 5,024

0%

vs 30 days ago

5k5k6k13 Mar19 Jun23 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) by Bonanza Satrangi?

AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) by Bonanza Satrangi is priced at PKR 5,024 (20% off from PKR 6,280). Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) worth buying?

AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) by Bonanza Satrangi is a ready to wear product at PKR 5,024. Currently 20% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 4,008 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103)?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 4,008 — that's 20% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Bonanza Satrangi on TrendCompare.

Has the price of AMBER-BLENDED-KURTA SHALWAR - (KSRS23-103) dropped recently?

We've tracked 3 price changes for this product. It's currently 20% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free