J. Junaid Jamshed BLUE LAWN DUPATTA — PKR 1,990 Live · JLDP252672-BLUE-DFT-REG

All ProductsJ. Junaid JamshedBLUE LAWN DUPATTA

BLUE LAWN DUPATTA

BLUE LAWN DUPATTAJ. Junaid Jamshed · Article #JLDP252672-BLUE-DFT-REG

PKR 1,990
In StockLawn · ready to wear

Colors (1)

Blue

Sizes (1)

1 Piece
BrandJ. Junaid Jamshed
Article #JLDP252672-BLUE-DFT-REG
FabricLawn
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
Cheapest in 5 similar
Price history
16 changes tracked · low PKR 995
Variants
1 colour · 1 size
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: J. Junaid Jamshed BLUE LAWN DUPATTA is priced at PKR 1,990. In stock. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

BLUE LAWN DUPATTA by J. Junaid Jamshed — crafted in premium Lawn fabric. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 1,990. Available in 1 color including Blue. Sizes: 1 Piece. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 16 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab BLUE LAWN DUPATTA ki price PKR 1,990 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
J. Junaid Jamshed

J. Junaid Jamshed

Est. 2002 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Formal

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 16 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 1,990

100%

vs 30 days ago

1k1k2k17 Sept18 Sept

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 16 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of BLUE LAWN DUPATTA by J. Junaid Jamshed?

BLUE LAWN DUPATTA by J. Junaid Jamshed is priced at PKR 1,990. Fabric: Lawn. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is BLUE LAWN DUPATTA worth buying?

BLUE LAWN DUPATTA by J. Junaid Jamshed is a ready to wear product at PKR 1,990. Currently in stock. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Has the price of BLUE LAWN DUPATTA dropped recently?

We've tracked 16 price changes for this product. No major price drop right now. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free