50% OFF J. Junaid Jamshed RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA — PKR 6,495 · JJKSPA45488-ORANGE-00M-REG

All ProductsJ. Junaid JamshedRUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA

RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA

RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTAJ. Junaid Jamshed · Article #JJKSPA45488-ORANGE-00M-REG

PKR 6,495PKR 12,990Bachat: PKR 6,495
In Stock · ready to wear

Colors (1)

RUST

Sizes (2)

LM
BrandJ. Junaid Jamshed
Article #JJKSPA45488-ORANGE-00M-REG
Fabric
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
4 of 5 in category
Price history
11 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 2 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: J. Junaid Jamshed RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA is priced at PKR 6,495 (50% off from PKR 12,990). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 2,490. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA by J. Junaid Jamshed. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 6,495 (50% off from PKR 12,990 — save PKR 6,495). Available in 1 color including RUST. Sizes: L, M. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 11 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA ki price PKR 6,495 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
J. Junaid Jamshed

J. Junaid Jamshed

Est. 2002 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Formal

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 11 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 6,495

50%

vs 30 days ago

6k10k13k18 Sept19 Sept

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 11 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA by J. Junaid Jamshed?

RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA by J. Junaid Jamshed is priced at PKR 6,495 (50% off from PKR 12,990). Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA worth buying?

RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA by J. Junaid Jamshed is a ready to wear product at PKR 6,495. Currently 50% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 2,490 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 2,490 — that's 62% cheaper. Compare alternatives from J. Junaid Jamshed on TrendCompare.

Has the price of RUST BLENDED SPECIAL KURTA dropped recently?

We've tracked 11 price changes for this product. It's currently 50% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free