60% OFF Lama Retail STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS — PKR 2,980 · LEKWBK0005-XSM-TPE

All ProductsLama RetailSTRAIGHT EASY SLACKS

STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS
Lama RetailNew60% OFF

STRAIGHT EASY SLACKSLama Retail · Article #LEKWBK0005-XSM-TPE

PKR 2,980PKR 7,450Bachat: PKR 4,470
In StockCotton · ready to wear

Colors (1)

TAUPE

Sizes (5, 4 sold out)

LMSXLXS

Struck-through sizes are sold out at the brand.

BrandLama Retail
Article #LEKWBK0005-XSM-TPE
FabricCotton
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
Cheapest in 5 similar
Price history
6 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: Lama Retail STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS is priced at PKR 2,980 (60% off from PKR 7,450). In stock. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS by Lama Retail — crafted in premium Cotton fabric. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 2,980 (60% off from PKR 7,450 — save PKR 4,470). Available in 1 color including TAUPE. Sizes: L, M, S, XL, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 6 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS ki price PKR 2,980 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Lama Retail

Lama Retail

Est. 2018 · Western, Dresses, Denim

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 6 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 2,980

50%

vs 30 days ago

3k5k7k13 Aug16 Aug24 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 6 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS by Lama Retail?

STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS by Lama Retail is priced at PKR 2,980 (60% off from PKR 7,450). Fabric: Cotton. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS worth buying?

STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS by Lama Retail is a ready to wear product at PKR 2,980. Currently 60% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Has the price of STRAIGHT EASY SLACKS dropped recently?

We've tracked 6 price changes for this product. It's currently 60% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free