20% OFF Limelight Grip Top — PKR 2,399 · W2306TP-XSL-002

All ProductsLimelightGrip Top

Grip Top
LimelightNew20% OFF

Grip TopLimelight · Article #W2306TP-XSL-002

PKR 2,399PKR 2,999Bachat: PKR 600
In Stock · western

Sizes (4)

Extra SmallLargeMediumSmall
BrandLimelight
Article #W2306TP-XSL-002
Fabric
Categorywestern
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
2 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 4 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: Limelight Grip Top is priced at PKR 2,399 (20% off from PKR 2,999). In stock. Similar western start from PKR 1,999. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Grip Top by Limelight. A western piece from Limelight's latest collection. Priced at PKR 2,399 (20% off from PKR 2,999 — save PKR 600). Sizes: Extra Small, Large, Medium, Small. Compare this with similar western products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Grip Top ki price PKR 2,399 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Limelight

Limelight

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Pret

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 2 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 2,399

20%

vs 30 days ago

2k3k3k17 May10 Jul

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 2 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Grip Top by Limelight?

Grip Top by Limelight is priced at PKR 2,399 (20% off from PKR 2,999). Category: western. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Grip Top worth buying?

Grip Top by Limelight is a western product at PKR 2,399. Currently 20% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,999 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Grip Top?

Yes! Similar western products start from PKR 1,999 — that's 17% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Limelight on TrendCompare.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free