30% OFF Asim Jofa AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STI…, PKR 31,500 · AJDSAI-187-DS-M

All Products›Asim Jofa›AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS

AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS
Asim JofaNew30% OFF

AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCSAsim Jofa · Article #AJDSAI-187-DS-M

PKR 31,500PKR 45,000Bachat: PKR 13,500

🚩 TrendCompare verdict: “Sale” = usual price

The tag says 30% off, but PKR 31,500 is what this item usually costs — its 90-day median is PKR 31,500. The "original" price is marketing, not history. Based on 5 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.

90-day median: Rs. 31,500

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 18 Mar 2026 (7 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 5 times in that period, ranging from PKR 22,500 (6 May 2026) to PKR 45,000 (18 Mar 2026). Most recent change: PKR 45,000 → PKR 31,500 on 9 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 31,500 is 40% above its recorded low.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,299 (83,441 items tracked), this product sits 400% above that median.

Within Asim Jofa's 925-item in-stock range this sits in the top 10% by price (brand median: PKR 5,996). Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #8 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 7 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 31,500

↑ 40%

vs 30 days ago

23k34k45k27 Aug7 Oct9 Oct

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 6 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · ready to wear

Sizes (1)

M
BrandAsim Jofa
Article #AJDSAI-187-DS-M
Fabric—
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated24 Oct 2026
Price rank
5 of 5 in category
Price history
5 price changes · low PKR 22,500
Variants
0 colours · 1 size
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 24 Oct 2026: Asim Jofa AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS is priced at PKR 31,500 (30% off from PKR 45,000). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 3,490. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS by Asim Jofa. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 31,500 (30% off from PKR 45,000, save PKR 13,500). Sizes: M. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 5 price changes across 7 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS ki price PKR 31,500 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Asim Jofa

Asim Jofa

Est. 2012 · Formal, Unstitched, Lawn

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS by Asim Jofa?

AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS by Asim Jofa is priced at PKR 31,500 (30% off from PKR 45,000). Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS worth buying?

AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS by Asim Jofa is a ready to wear product at PKR 31,500. Tag 30% off kehta hai, magar hamari price history ke mutabiq yehi iski aam qeemat hai. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 3,490 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 3,490, that's 89% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Asim Jofa on TrendCompare.

Has the price of AJDSAI-187 BLUE SUIT STITCHED 2 PCS dropped recently?

We've recorded 5 price changes for this product since 18 Mar 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 45,000 to PKR 31,500 on 9 Oct 2026, a 30% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free