40% OFF Beechtree EMBROIDERED SHALWAR — PKR 2,394 · BT1260003PT1536-OFF WHITE-2000000307823-8

All ProductsBeechtreeEMBROIDERED SHALWAR

EMBROIDERED SHALWAR
BeechtreeNew40% OFF

EMBROIDERED SHALWARBeechtree · Article #BT1260003PT1536-OFF WHITE-2000000307823-8

PKR 2,394PKR 3,990Bachat: PKR 1,596
In Stock · bottom wear

Colors (1)

OFF WHITE

Sizes (5)

101214168
BrandBeechtree
Article #BT1260003PT1536-OFF WHITE-2000000307823-8
Fabric
Categorybottom wear
Last Updated5 Sept 2026
Price rank
4 of 5 in category
Price history
3 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 5 Sept 2026: Beechtree EMBROIDERED SHALWAR is priced at PKR 2,394 (40% off from PKR 3,990). In stock. Similar bottom wear start from PKR 1,495. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 22 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

EMBROIDERED SHALWAR by Beechtree. A bottom wear piece from Beechtree's latest collection. Priced at PKR 2,394 (40% off from PKR 3,990 — save PKR 1,596). Available in 1 color including OFF WHITE. Sizes: 10, 12, 14, 16, 8. Compare this with similar bottom wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 3 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab EMBROIDERED SHALWAR ki price PKR 2,394 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Beechtree

Beechtree

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Unstitched

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 3 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 2,394

40%

vs 30 days ago

2k3k4k19 Jun1 Jul4 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of EMBROIDERED SHALWAR by Beechtree?

EMBROIDERED SHALWAR by Beechtree is priced at PKR 2,394 (40% off from PKR 3,990). Category: bottom wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is EMBROIDERED SHALWAR worth buying?

EMBROIDERED SHALWAR by Beechtree is a bottom wear product at PKR 2,394. Currently 40% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,495 in the same category. Compare prices from 22 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to EMBROIDERED SHALWAR?

Yes! Similar bottom wear products start from PKR 1,495 — that's 38% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Beechtree on TrendCompare.

Has the price of EMBROIDERED SHALWAR dropped recently?

We've tracked 3 price changes for this product. It's currently 40% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 22 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free