Beechtree TAPERED PANTS, PKR 2,990 Live · BT2260001PT1506-BLACK-178598-8

All Products›Beechtree›TAPERED PANTS

TAPERED PANTS

TAPERED PANTSBeechtree · Article #BT2260001PT1506-BLACK-178598-8

PKR 2,990

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the price is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 22 Oct 2026 (2 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price has held steady at PKR 2,990 the entire time.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,299 (83,441 items tracked), this product sits 53% below that median.

This is at or below Beechtree's in-stock median of PKR 3,245 (698 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Across the 21 brands that stock Cambric, the median price is PKR 3,852 (7,158 items tracked), this one is 22% below that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #3 cheapest.

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In StockCambric · ready to wear

Colors (1)

BLACK

Sizes (5)

101214168
BrandBeechtree
Article #BT2260001PT1506-BLACK-178598-8
FabricCambric
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated24 Oct 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
Price steady · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 24 Oct 2026: Beechtree TAPERED PANTS is priced at PKR 2,990. In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 1,590. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

TAPERED PANTS by Beechtree, crafted in premium Cambric fabric. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 2,990. Available in 1 color including BLACK. Sizes: 10, 12, 14, 16, 8. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab TAPERED PANTS ki price PKR 2,990 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Beechtree

Beechtree

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Unstitched

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of TAPERED PANTS by Beechtree?

TAPERED PANTS by Beechtree is priced at PKR 2,990. Fabric: Cambric. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is TAPERED PANTS worth buying?

TAPERED PANTS by Beechtree is a ready to wear product at PKR 2,990. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,590 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to TAPERED PANTS?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 1,590, that's 47% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Beechtree on TrendCompare.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free