Bonanza Satrangi FEELINGS (100 ML), PKR 5,490 Live · FEELI100ML-6290171021551

All Products›Bonanza Satrangi›FEELINGS (100 ML)

FEELINGS (100 ML)

FEELINGS (100 ML)Bonanza Satrangi · Article #FEELI100ML-6290171021551

PKR 5,490

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the price is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 19 Mar 2026 (4 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 2 times in that period, ranging from PKR 5,490 (19 Mar 2026) to PKR 6,039 (19 Jun 2026). Most recent change: PKR 6,039 → PKR 5,490 on 23 Aug 2026. Today's PKR 5,490 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across the 20 brands selling fragrances, the median in-stock price is PKR 3,000 (1,253 items tracked), this product sits 83% above that median.

This sits mid-range for Bonanza Satrangi, between the brand's median of PKR 4,290 and its upper quarter. Among 8 comparable in-stock fragrances picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #7 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 4 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 5,490

↑ 0%

vs 30 days ago

5k6k6k19 Mar19 Jun23 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · fragrances

Sizes (1)

100 ML
BrandBonanza Satrangi
Article #FEELI100ML-6290171021551
Fabric—
Categoryfragrances
Last Updated23 Oct 2026
Price rank
4 of 5 in category
Price history
2 price changes · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 1 size
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 23 Oct 2026: Bonanza Satrangi FEELINGS (100 ML) is priced at PKR 5,490. In stock. Similar fragrances start from PKR 1,290. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

FEELINGS (100 ML) by Bonanza Satrangi. A fragrances piece from Bonanza Satrangi's latest collection. Priced at PKR 5,490. Sizes: 100 ML. Compare this with similar fragrances products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 2 price changes across 4 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab FEELINGS (100 ML) ki price PKR 5,490 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Bonanza Satrangi

Bonanza Satrangi

Est. 1975 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Seasonal

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of FEELINGS (100 ML) by Bonanza Satrangi?

FEELINGS (100 ML) by Bonanza Satrangi is priced at PKR 5,490. Category: fragrances. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is FEELINGS (100 ML) worth buying?

FEELINGS (100 ML) by Bonanza Satrangi is a fragrances product at PKR 5,490. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,290 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to FEELINGS (100 ML)?

Yes! Similar fragrances products start from PKR 1,290, that's 77% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Bonanza Satrangi on TrendCompare.

Has the price of FEELINGS (100 ML) dropped recently?

We've recorded 2 price changes for this product since 19 Mar 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 6,039 to PKR 5,490 on 23 Aug 2026, a 9% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free