20% OFF Bonanza Satrangi Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liq…, PKR 2,632 · HYPBSH-357-8681217264991

All Products›Bonanza Satrangi›Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush

Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush

Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid BlushBonanza Satrangi · Article #HYPBSH-357-8681217264991

PKR 2,632PKR 3,290Bachat: PKR 658

✅ TrendCompare verdict: Genuine deal

At PKR 2,632, this is 11% below its 90-day median of PKR 2,961 — a genuine drop, and the 20% discount tag checks out. It sold out once in the last 90 days. Based on 5 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.

90-day median: Rs. 2,9611 sellout / 90d

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 19 Mar 2026 (7 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 5 times in that period, ranging from PKR 2,632 (22 Oct 2026) to PKR 3,399 (19 Jun 2026). Most recent change: PKR 2,961 → PKR 2,632 on 22 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 2,632 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across the 10 brands selling beauty, the median in-stock price is PKR 3,400 (1,115 items tracked), this product sits 23% below that median.

This is at or below Bonanza Satrangi's in-stock median of PKR 4,290 (1,110 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Among 8 comparable in-stock beauty picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #3 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 7 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 2,632

↓ 19.2%

vs 30 days ago

3k3k3k13 Aug23 Aug22 Oct

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 6 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · beauty

Colors (7)

001Berry Kiss-006Blush Pink-004Coral Glow-003Plum Perfection-005Rosy Pink-002Warm Cinnamon-008
BrandBonanza Satrangi
Article #HYPBSH-357-8681217264991
Fabric—
Categorybeauty
Last Updated22 Oct 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
5 price changes · at 60-day low
Variants
7 colours · 0 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 22 Oct 2026: Bonanza Satrangi Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush is priced at PKR 2,632 (20% off from PKR 3,290). In stock. Similar beauty start from PKR 1,432. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush by Bonanza Satrangi. A beauty piece from Bonanza Satrangi's latest collection. Priced at PKR 2,632 (20% off from PKR 3,290, save PKR 658). Available in 7 colors including 001, Berry Kiss-006, Blush Pink-004. Compare this with similar beauty products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 5 price changes across 7 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush ki price PKR 2,632 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Bonanza Satrangi

Bonanza Satrangi

Est. 1975 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Seasonal

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush by Bonanza Satrangi?

Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush by Bonanza Satrangi is priced at PKR 2,632 (20% off from PKR 3,290). Category: beauty. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush worth buying?

Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush by Bonanza Satrangi is a beauty product at PKR 2,632. Currently 20% off, and the price history confirms a genuine drop. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,432 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush?

Yes! Similar beauty products start from PKR 1,432, that's 46% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Bonanza Satrangi on TrendCompare.

Has the price of Prohd Hypnotic Bloom Liquid Blush dropped recently?

We've recorded 5 price changes for this product since 19 Mar 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 2,961 to PKR 2,632 on 22 Oct 2026, a 11% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free