30% OFF J. Junaid Jamshed BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHA…, PKR 5,243 · JJKSA46466-BROWN-EXS-REG

All Products›J. Junaid Jamshed›BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466

BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466

BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466J. Junaid Jamshed · Article #JJKSA46466-BROWN-EXS-REG

PKR 5,243PKR 7,490Bachat: PKR 2,247

🚩 TrendCompare verdict: “Sale” = usual price

The tag says 30% off, but PKR 5,243 is what this item usually costs — its 90-day median is PKR 5,243. The "original" price is marketing, not history. It sold out 9 times in the last 90 days. Based on 11 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.

90-day median: Rs. 5,2439 sellouts / 90d

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 10 May 2026 (21 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 19 times in that period, ranging from PKR 3,745 (10 May 2026) to PKR 7,490 (12 May 2026). Most recent change: PKR 3,745 → PKR 5,243 on 19 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 5,243 is 40% above its recorded low.

Across the 17 brands selling bottom wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 3,000 (3,930 items tracked), this product sits 75% above that median.

This sits mid-range for J. Junaid Jamshed, between the brand's median of PKR 4,990 and its upper quarter. Among 8 comparable in-stock bottom wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #8 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 21 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 5,243

↑ 0%

vs 30 days ago

4k4k5k18 Sept30 Sept19 Oct

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 20 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · bottom wear

Colors (1)

Brown

Sizes (6)

LMSXLXSXXL
BrandJ. Junaid Jamshed
Article #JJKSA46466-BROWN-EXS-REG
Fabric—
Categorybottom wear
Last Updated25 Oct 2026
Price rank
5 of 5 in category
Price history
19 price changes · low PKR 3,745
Variants
1 colour · 6 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 25 Oct 2026: J. Junaid Jamshed BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 is priced at PKR 5,243 (30% off from PKR 7,490). In stock. Similar bottom wear start from PKR 1,506. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 by J. Junaid Jamshed. A bottom wear piece from J. Junaid Jamshed's latest collection. Priced at PKR 5,243 (30% off from PKR 7,490, save PKR 2,247). Available in 1 color including Brown. Sizes: L, M, S, XL, XS +1 more. Compare this with similar bottom wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 19 price changes across 21 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 ki price PKR 5,243 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
J. Junaid Jamshed

J. Junaid Jamshed

Est. 2002 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Formal

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 by J. Junaid Jamshed?

BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 by J. Junaid Jamshed is priced at PKR 5,243 (30% off from PKR 7,490). Category: bottom wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 worth buying?

BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 by J. Junaid Jamshed is a bottom wear product at PKR 5,243. Tag 30% off kehta hai, magar hamari price history ke mutabiq yehi iski aam qeemat hai. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,506 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466?

Yes! Similar bottom wear products start from PKR 1,506, that's 71% cheaper. Compare alternatives from J. Junaid Jamshed on TrendCompare.

Has the price of BROWN BLENDED KAMEEZ SHALWAR | JJKS-A-46466 dropped recently?

We've recorded 19 price changes for this product since 10 May 2026. It's currently 30% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free