Khaadi Embroidered Lawn Lawn Fl…, PKR 3,300 · 1-26-244-A-F1-VG_MULTI

All Products›Khaadi›Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG

Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG

Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VGKhaadi · Article #1-26-244-A-F1-VG_MULTI

PKR 3,300

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the price is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly. It sold out 5 times in the last 90 days.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 24 Jul 2026 (3 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed once in that period, ranging from PKR 3,300 (18 Sept 2026) to PKR 5,500 (24 Jul 2026). Most recent change: PKR 5,500 → PKR 3,300 on 18 Sept 2026. Today's PKR 3,300 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,000 (83,088 items tracked), this product sits 45% below that median.

This is at or below Khaadi's in-stock median of PKR 3,500 (2,191 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Across the 23 brands that stock Lawn, the median price is PKR 3,299 (8,586 items tracked), this one is right at that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #1 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 3 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 3,300

↓ 40%

vs 30 days ago

3k4k6k24 Jul18 Sept

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 2 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
Not verified in 9 daysLawn · ready to wear

We last confirmed this on Khaadi's site on 13 Oct 2026. Price and sizes may have changed, check the brand's page.

Colors (1)

MULTI

Sizes (2)

SXS
BrandKhaadi
Article #1-26-244-A-F1-VG_MULTI
FabricLawn
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated13 Oct 2026
Price rank
Cheapest in 5 similar
Price history
1 price change · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 2 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 22 Oct 2026: Khaadi Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG is priced at PKR 3,300. Last verified 13 Oct 2026. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG by Khaadi, crafted in premium Lawn fabric. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 3,300. Available in 1 color including MULTI. Sizes: S, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 1 price change across 3 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG ki price PKR 3,300 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Khaadi

Khaadi

Est. 1998 · Lawn, Pret, Unstitched

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG by Khaadi?

Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG by Khaadi is priced at PKR 3,300. Fabric: Lawn. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG worth buying?

Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG by Khaadi is a ready to wear product at PKR 3,300. We last confirmed this on Khaadi's site on 13 Oct 2026; price and availability may have changed since. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Has the price of Embroidered Lawn Lawn Floral Kurta - 2-26-308-A-G1-VG dropped recently?

We've recorded 1 price change for this product since 24 Jul 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 5,500 to PKR 3,300 on 18 Sept 2026, a 40% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free