Laam Shawl in Bottle green, m…, PKR 4,250 Live · ZAY-M-WS-STD-1

All Products›Laam›Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304

Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304
LaamNew

Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304Laam · Article #ZAY-M-WS-STD-1

PKR 4,250

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the price is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly. It sold out 2 times in the last 90 days.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 13 Sept 2026 (2 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price has held steady at PKR 4,250 the entire time.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,500 (79,877 items tracked), this product sits 35% below that median.

This is at or below Laam's in-stock median of PKR 5,140 (114,754 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #3 cheapest.

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · ready to wear
BrandLaam
Article #ZAY-M-WS-STD-1
Fabric—
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated17 Oct 2026

About this product

Discover Zaymal Shawl at Laam.pk. Elevate your style with premium Women Shawl, designed for a stylish look at the best price in Pakistan | ZCB7304

Price rank
3 of 5 in category
Price history
Price steady · at 60-day low
Variants
Single variant
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 23 Oct 2026: Laam Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 is priced at PKR 4,250. In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 1,050. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 by Laam. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 4,250. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 ki price PKR 4,250 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Laam

Laam

Est. 2017 · Unstitched, Ready to Wear, Formal

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 by Laam?

Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 by Laam is priced at PKR 4,250. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 worth buying?

Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304 by Laam is a ready to wear product at PKR 4,250. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,050 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Shawl in Bottle green, multi Color by Zaymal - Trendy Women Shawl ZCB7304?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 1,050, that's 75% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Laam on TrendCompare.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free