30% OFF Limelight Khaddar Kurti (Pret) — PKR 1,399 · A3587TP-XSL-227

All Products›Limelight›Khaddar Kurti (Pret)

Khaddar Kurti (Pret)
LimelightNew30% OFF

Khaddar Kurti (Pret)Limelight · Article #A3587TP-XSL-227

PKR 1,399PKR 1,999Bachat: PKR 600
In StockKhaddar · ready to wear

Sizes (4, 3 sold out)

Extra SmallLargeMediumSmall

Struck-through sizes are sold out at the brand.

BrandLimelight
Article #A3587TP-XSL-227
FabricKhaddar
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated25 Sept 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
New to our index · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 4 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 25 Sept 2026: Limelight Khaddar Kurti (Pret) is priced at PKR 1,399 (30% off from PKR 1,999). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 999. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Khaddar Kurti (Pret) by Limelight — crafted in premium Khaddar fabric. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 1,399 (30% off from PKR 1,999 — save PKR 600). Sizes: Extra Small, Large, Medium, Small. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Khaddar Kurti (Pret) ki price PKR 1,399 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Limelight

Limelight

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Pret

View brand →

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Khaddar Kurti (Pret) by Limelight?

Khaddar Kurti (Pret) by Limelight is priced at PKR 1,399 (30% off from PKR 1,999). Fabric: Khaddar. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Khaddar Kurti (Pret) worth buying?

Khaddar Kurti (Pret) by Limelight is a ready to wear product at PKR 1,399. Currently 30% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 999 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Khaddar Kurti (Pret)?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 999 — that's 29% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Limelight on TrendCompare.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free