All ProductsLimelightCaged Mules

Caged Mules

Caged MulesLimelight · Article #R5085MU-036-489

PKR 2,799
In Stock · footwear

Sizes (6, 5 sold out)

363738394041

Struck-through sizes are sold out at the brand.

BrandLimelight
Article #R5085MU-036-489
Fabric
Categoryfootwear
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
3 of 5 in category
Price history
3 changes tracked · low PKR 2,519
Variants
0 colours · 6 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: Limelight Caged Mules is priced at PKR 2,799. In stock. Similar footwear start from PKR 2,699. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Caged Mules by Limelight. A footwear piece from Limelight's latest collection. Priced at PKR 2,799. Sizes: 36, 37, 38, 39, 40 +1 more. Compare this with similar footwear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 3 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Caged Mules ki price PKR 2,799 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Limelight

Limelight

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Pret

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 3 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 2,799

0%

vs 30 days ago

3k3k3k18 Mar2 Sept17 Sept

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Caged Mules by Limelight?

Caged Mules by Limelight is priced at PKR 2,799. Category: footwear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Caged Mules worth buying?

Caged Mules by Limelight is a footwear product at PKR 2,799. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 2,699 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Caged Mules?

Yes! Similar footwear products start from PKR 2,699 — that's 4% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Limelight on TrendCompare.

Has the price of Caged Mules dropped recently?

We've tracked 3 price changes for this product. No major price drop right now. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free