20% OFF Limelight 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Emb…, PKR 4,699 · U3765SU-3PC-597

All Products›Limelight›3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched)

3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched)
LimelightNew20% OFF

3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched)Limelight · Article #U3765SU-3PC-597

PKR 4,699PKR 5,899Bachat: PKR 1,200

🚩 TrendCompare verdict: “Sale” = usual price

The tag says 20% off, but PKR 4,699 is what this item usually costs — its 90-day median is PKR 4,699. The "original" price is marketing, not history. Based on 3 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.

90-day median: Rs. 4,699

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 17 Mar 2026 (4 verified observations). The price changed 2 times in that period, ranging from PKR 4,699 (17 Mar 2026) to PKR 5,899 (2 Oct 2026). Most recent change: PKR 5,899 → PKR 4,699 on 2 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 4,699 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across 23 brands, the median in-stock price for unstitched is PKR 4,660 (23,019 items tracked) — this product sits right at that median.

Within Limelight's 5,903-item in-stock range this sits in the upper quarter by price (brand median: PKR 2,499). Across 20 brands, Khaddar items have a median price of PKR 3,300 (3,316 tracked) — this one is 42% above that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock unstitched picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #8 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 3 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 4,699

↓ 20.3%

vs 30 days ago

5k5k6k2 Oct2 Oct

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In StockKhaddar · unstitched
BrandLimelight
Article #U3765SU-3PC-597
FabricKhaddar
Categoryunstitched
Last Updated9 Oct 2026
Price rank
5 of 5 in category
Price history
3 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
Single variant
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 9 Oct 2026: Limelight 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) is priced at PKR 4,699 (20% off from PKR 5,899). In stock. Similar unstitched start from PKR 3,499. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 33 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) by Limelight, crafted in premium Khaddar fabric. This unstitched 3 piece suit gives you the freedom to customize stitching to your style. Priced at PKR 4,699 (20% off from PKR 5,899, save PKR 1,200). Compare this with similar unstitched products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 2 price changes across 4 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) ki price PKR 4,699 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Limelight

Limelight

Est. 2010 · Ready to Wear, Western, Pret

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) by Limelight?

3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) by Limelight is priced at PKR 4,699 (20% off from PKR 5,899). Fabric: Khaddar. Category: unstitched. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) worth buying?

3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) by Limelight is a unstitched product at PKR 4,699. Currently 20% off, good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 3,499 in the same category. Compare prices from 33 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched)?

Yes! Similar unstitched products start from PKR 3,499, that's 26% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Limelight on TrendCompare.

Has the price of 3 Piece Khaddar Suit-Embroidered (Unstitched) dropped recently?

We've recorded 2 price changes for this product since 17 Mar 2026. It's currently 20% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free