40% OFF Maria B Suit Blue SF-W22-29, PKR 21,774 · SFW2229-ESM-BLU

All Products›Maria B›Suit Blue SF-W22-29

Suit Blue SF-W22-29
Maria BNew40% OFF

Suit Blue SF-W22-29Maria B · Article #SFW2229-ESM-BLU

PKR 21,774PKR 36,290Bachat: PKR 14,516

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 1 verified price observation for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the 40% discount is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly. It sold out 18 times in the last 90 days.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 16 Mar 2026 (2 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price has held steady at PKR 21,774 the entire time.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,500 (79,877 items tracked), this product sits 235% above that median.

Within Maria B's 6,087-item in-stock range this sits in the upper quarter by price (brand median: PKR 7,745). Across the 23 brands that stock Organza, the median price is PKR 13,980 (5,679 items tracked), this one is 56% above that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #4 cheapest.

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In StockOrganza · ready to wear

Colors (1)

Blue

Sizes (5)

LMSXLXS
BrandMaria B
Article #SFW2229-ESM-BLU
FabricOrganza
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated23 Oct 2026
Price rank
2 of 5 in category
Price history
Price steady · at 60-day low
Variants
1 colour · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 23 Oct 2026: Maria B Suit Blue SF-W22-29 is priced at PKR 21,774 (40% off from PKR 36,290). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 14,495. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Suit Blue SF-W22-29 by Maria B, crafted in premium Organza fabric. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 21,774 (40% off from PKR 36,290, save PKR 14,516). Available in 1 color including Blue. Sizes: L, M, S, XL, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Suit Blue SF-W22-29 ki price PKR 21,774 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Maria B

Maria B

Est. 1999 · Formal, Bridal, Unstitched

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Suit Blue SF-W22-29 by Maria B?

Suit Blue SF-W22-29 by Maria B is priced at PKR 21,774 (40% off from PKR 36,290). Fabric: Organza. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Suit Blue SF-W22-29 worth buying?

Suit Blue SF-W22-29 by Maria B is a ready to wear product at PKR 21,774. Currently 40% off. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 14,495 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Suit Blue SF-W22-29?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 14,495, that's 33% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Maria B on TrendCompare.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free