50% OFF Sana Safinaz SS25WSU204-TR, PKR 2,400 · 1000000090539

All Products›Sana Safinaz›SS25WSU204-TR

SS25WSU204-TR
Sana SafinazNew50% OFF

SS25WSU204-TRSana Safinaz · Article #1000000090539

PKR 2,400PKR 4,799Bachat: PKR 2,399

🚩 TrendCompare verdict: “Sale” = usual price

The tag says 50% off, but PKR 2,400 is what this item usually costs — its 90-day median is PKR 2,400. The "original" price is marketing, not history. Based on 4 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.

90-day median: Rs. 2,400

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 21 Sept 2026 (4 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 2 times in that period, ranging from PKR 2,400 (21 Sept 2026) to PKR 4,799 (5 Oct 2026). Most recent change: PKR 4,799 → PKR 2,400 on 7 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 2,400 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,000 (83,088 items tracked), this product sits 60% below that median.

This is at or below Sana Safinaz's in-stock median of PKR 7,499 (1,653 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #2 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 4 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 2,400

↑ 0%

vs 30 days ago

2k4k5k21 Sept5 Oct7 Oct

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 3 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In Stock— · ready to wear

Sizes (3)

LMS
BrandSana Safinaz
Article #1000000090539
Fabric—
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated22 Oct 2026
Price rank
Cheapest in 5 similar
Price history
2 price changes · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 3 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 22 Oct 2026: Sana Safinaz SS25WSU204-TR is priced at PKR 2,400 (50% off from PKR 4,799). In stock. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

SS25WSU204-TR by Sana Safinaz. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 2,400 (50% off from PKR 4,799, save PKR 2,399). Sizes: L, M, S. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 2 price changes across 4 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab SS25WSU204-TR ki price PKR 2,400 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Sana Safinaz

Sana Safinaz

Est. 1989 · Formal, Unstitched, Ready to Wear

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of SS25WSU204-TR by Sana Safinaz?

SS25WSU204-TR by Sana Safinaz is priced at PKR 2,400 (50% off from PKR 4,799). Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is SS25WSU204-TR worth buying?

SS25WSU204-TR by Sana Safinaz is a ready to wear product at PKR 2,400. Tag 50% off kehta hai, magar hamari price history ke mutabiq yehi iski aam qeemat hai. Currently in stock. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Has the price of SS25WSU204-TR dropped recently?

We've recorded 2 price changes for this product since 21 Sept 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 4,799 to PKR 2,400 on 7 Oct 2026, a 50% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free