60% OFF Sana Safinaz Stitched Printed Shirt +…, PKR 2,320 · 1000000080768

All Products›Sana Safinaz›Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom

Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom
Sana SafinazNew60% OFF

Stitched Printed Shirt + BottomSana Safinaz · Article #1000000080768

PKR 2,320PKR 5,799Bachat: PKR 3,479

📡 TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress

We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days — not yet enough to judge whether the 60% discount is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly. It sold out 4 times in the last 90 days.

Price intelligence

TrendCompare has tracked this item since 19 Mar 2026 (7 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 5 times in that period, ranging from PKR 2,320 (23 Aug 2026) to PKR 3,335 (25 Mar 2026). Most recent change: PKR 2,668 → PKR 2,320 on 23 Aug 2026. Today's PKR 2,320 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.

Across the 28 brands selling ready to wear, the median in-stock price is PKR 6,156 (82,155 items tracked), this product sits 62% below that median.

This is at or below Sana Safinaz's in-stock median of PKR 4,549 (2,825 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Across the 23 brands that stock Lawn, the median price is PKR 5,490 (21,642 items tracked), this one is 58% below that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock ready to wear picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #1 cheapest.

Price History

Tracked 7 times

Full history →

Price History

PKR 2,320

↓ 30.4%

vs 30 days ago

2k3k3k19 Jun22 Jun23 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 6 price points, dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In
In StockLawn · ready to wear

Sizes (5)

LMSXLXS
BrandSana Safinaz
Article #1000000080768
FabricLawn
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated24 Oct 2026
Price rank
Cheapest in 5 similar
Price history
5 price changes · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 5 sizes
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare, as of 25 Oct 2026: Sana Safinaz Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom is priced at PKR 2,320 (60% off from PKR 5,799). In stock. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom by Sana Safinaz, crafted in premium Lawn fabric. Ready to wear, no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 2,320 (60% off from PKR 5,799, save PKR 3,479). Sizes: L, M, S, XL, XS. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 5 price changes across 7 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom ki price PKR 2,320 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Sana Safinaz

Sana Safinaz

Est. 1989 · Formal, Unstitched, Ready to Wear

View brand →

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom by Sana Safinaz?

Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom by Sana Safinaz is priced at PKR 2,320 (60% off from PKR 5,799). Fabric: Lawn. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom worth buying?

Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom by Sana Safinaz is a ready to wear product at PKR 2,320. Currently 60% off. Currently in stock. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.

Has the price of Stitched Printed Shirt + Bottom dropped recently?

We've recorded 5 price changes for this product since 19 Mar 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 2,668 to PKR 2,320 on 23 Aug 2026, a 13% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
  • ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
  • ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • ✓ No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free