60% OFF Sana Safinaz Stitched Printed Satin S… — PKR 4,360 · 1000000090588

All ProductsSana SafinazStitched Printed Satin Shirt

Stitched Printed Satin Shirt
Sana SafinazNew60% OFF

Stitched Printed Satin ShirtSana Safinaz · Article #1000000090588

PKR 4,360PKR 10,899Bachat: PKR 6,539
In StockSatin · ready to wear

Sizes (1)

M
BrandSana Safinaz
Article #1000000090588
FabricSatin
Categoryready to wear
Last Updated21 Sept 2026
Price rank
4 of 5 in category
Price history
6 changes tracked · at 60-day low
Variants
0 colours · 1 size
Alternatives
1 brand tracked

TrendCompare — as of 21 Sept 2026: Sana Safinaz Stitched Printed Satin Shirt is priced at PKR 4,360 (60% off from PKR 10,899). In stock. Similar ready to wear start from PKR 1,450. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 23 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.

Stitched Printed Satin Shirt by Sana Safinaz — crafted in premium Satin fabric. Ready to wear — no tailor needed, perfect for quick Eid or party prep. Priced at PKR 4,360 (60% off from PKR 10,899 — save PKR 6,539). Sizes: M. Compare this with similar ready to wear products from other brands on TrendCompare — Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've tracked 6 price changes for this product — set a price alert to get notified when it drops.

Price drop hone par alert paao

Sign up karein aur jab Stitched Printed Satin Shirt ki price PKR 4,360 se neeche aaye to notification paao

Free Sign Up
Share:
Sana Safinaz

Sana Safinaz

Est. 1989 · Formal, Unstitched, Ready to Wear

View brand →

Price History

Tracked 6 times

View full price history →

Price History

PKR 4,360

35.5%

vs 30 days ago

4k6k7k19 Jun23 Jul23 Aug

🔒

Full Price History Locked

Sign up to see all 6 price points — dekho kab price lowest thi

Free Sign Up

Reviews

Review karne ke liye login karein

Sign In

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Stitched Printed Satin Shirt by Sana Safinaz?

Stitched Printed Satin Shirt by Sana Safinaz is priced at PKR 4,360 (60% off from PKR 10,899). Fabric: Satin. Category: ready to wear. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.

Is Stitched Printed Satin Shirt worth buying?

Stitched Printed Satin Shirt by Sana Safinaz is a ready to wear product at PKR 4,360. Currently 60% off — good deal. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 1,450 in the same category. Compare prices from 23 brands at TrendCompare.

Are there cheaper alternatives to Stitched Printed Satin Shirt?

Yes! Similar ready to wear products start from PKR 1,450 — that's 67% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Sana Safinaz on TrendCompare.

Has the price of Stitched Printed Satin Shirt dropped recently?

We've tracked 6 price changes for this product. It's currently 60% off. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.

Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3

Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.

Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 23 Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.

  • Compare Price button on every brand site
  • Price history chart — last 30 days
  • 10-product side-by-side comparison
  • No signup, no credit card
🧩 Add to Chrome — Free