All Products›Sapphire›Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B
Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B
⚖️ TrendCompare verdict: Priced as usual
PKR 2,793 is in line with this item's 90-day median of PKR 2,793. It sold out once in the last 90 days. Based on 3 hourly-verified price checks over the last 90 days by TrendCompare.pk.
Price intelligence
TrendCompare has tracked this item since 6 Apr 2026 (5 verified observations, counting today’s live price). The price changed 3 times in that period, ranging from PKR 2,793 (1 Oct 2026) to PKR 4,790 (22 Aug 2026). Most recent change: PKR 4,790 → PKR 2,793 on 1 Oct 2026. Today's PKR 2,793 is the lowest price we have ever recorded for it.
Across the 22 brands selling unstitched, the median in-stock price is PKR 5,394 (16,633 items tracked), this product sits 48% below that median.
This is at or below Sapphire's in-stock median of PKR 3,832 (1,175 items) — entry-to-mid range for the brand. Across the 23 brands that stock Lawn, the median price is PKR 5,998 (18,943 items tracked), this one is 53% below that market median. Among 8 comparable in-stock unstitched picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #1 cheapest.
Price History
Tracked 5 times
Price History
PKR 2,793
vs 30 days ago
We last confirmed this on Sapphire's site on 12 Oct 2026. Price and sizes may have changed, check the brand's page.
About this product
Shop SAPPHIRE online for ladies three-piece printed ice blue lawn suit design 2DDDS26V361B from Unstitched Summer '26 new arrivals.
TrendCompare, as of 25 Oct 2026: Sapphire Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B is priced at PKR 2,793. Last verified 12 Oct 2026. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.
Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B by Sapphire, crafted in premium Lawn fabric. This unstitched 3 piece suit gives you the freedom to customize stitching to your style. Priced at PKR 2,793. Compare this with similar unstitched products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. We've recorded 3 price changes across 5 verified observations of this product, set a price alert to get notified when it drops.
Price drop hone par alert paao
Sign up karein aur jab Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B ki price PKR 2,793 se neeche aaye to notification paao
Similar Products
Doosre brands ke unstitched products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B by Sapphire?
Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B by Sapphire is priced at PKR 2,793. Fabric: Lawn. Category: unstitched. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.
Is Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B worth buying?
Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B by Sapphire is a unstitched product at PKR 2,793. We last confirmed this on Sapphire's site on 12 Oct 2026; price and availability may have changed since. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.
Has the price of Unstitched 3 PC 2DDDS26V361B dropped recently?
We've recorded 3 price changes for this product since 6 Apr 2026. Most recently it fell from PKR 4,790 to PKR 2,793 on 1 Oct 2026, a 42% reduction in our recorded history. Set a free price alert on TrendCompare to get notified when the price drops.
Free Chrome Extension · v1.0.3
Aap kahan ho? Browse karo — price compare automatic ho jayega.
Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed — 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi “Compare Price” button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.
- ✓ Compare Price button on every brand site
- ✓ Price history chart — last 30 days
- ✓ 10-product side-by-side comparison
- ✓ No signup, no credit card