All ProductsβΊYasmine LuxeβΊTeardrop Emerald Set

Teardrop Emerald Set
π‘ TrendCompare verdict: Tracking in progress
We have 2 verified price observations for this item in the last 90 days β not yet enough to judge whether the 10% discount is typical. Our tracker checks it hourly.
Price intelligence
TrendCompare has tracked this item since 23 Sept 2026 (2 verified observations, counting todayβs live price). The price has held steady at PKR 6,120 the entire time.
Across the 19 brands selling jewelry, the median in-stock price is PKR 1,799 (30,889 items tracked), this product sits 240% above that median.
Within Yasmine Luxe's 299-item in-stock range this sits in the upper quarter by price (brand median: PKR 3,507). Among 8 comparable in-stock jewelry picks on TrendCompare today, it ranks #6 cheapest.
About this product
Gender: Women Category: Accessories Outfit Type: Jewelry Sub-Category: Kundan Base Material: Metal Color Type: Emerald Green Number of Pieces: 2 Piece Work Technique: Gold Plating Additional Description: Teardrop Emerald Set , featuring a multi-strand ivory seed pearl band centered around a striking teardrop Kundan pendant. Edged with vibrant emerald green bead drops and micro-pearl clusters, this royal set comes c
TrendCompare, as of 25 Oct 2026: Yasmine Luxe Teardrop Emerald Set is priced at PKR 6,120 (10% off from PKR 6,800). In stock. Similar jewelry start from PKR 4,995. Prices are tracked hourly and compared across 34 Pakistani fashion brands on TrendCompare.pk.
Teardrop Emerald Set by Yasmine Luxe. A jewelry piece from Yasmine Luxe's latest collection. Priced at PKR 6,120 (10% off from PKR 6,800, save PKR 680). Compare this with similar jewelry products from other brands on TrendCompare, Pakistan's fashion price comparison platform. Set a price alert to get notified when the price drops.
Price drop hone par alert paao
Sign up karein aur jab Teardrop Emerald Set ki price PKR 6,120 se neeche aaye to notification paao
Similar Products
Doosre brands ke jewelry products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Teardrop Emerald Set by Yasmine Luxe?
Teardrop Emerald Set by Yasmine Luxe is priced at PKR 6,120 (10% off from PKR 6,800). Category: jewelry. Compare with other brands on TrendCompare.
Is Teardrop Emerald Set worth buying?
Teardrop Emerald Set by Yasmine Luxe is a jewelry product at PKR 6,120. Currently 10% off. Currently in stock. Cheaper alternatives available from PKR 4,995 in the same category. Compare prices from 34 brands at TrendCompare.
Are there cheaper alternatives to Teardrop Emerald Set?
Yes! Similar jewelry products start from PKR 4,995, that's 18% cheaper. Compare alternatives from Yasmine Luxe on TrendCompare.
Free Chrome Extension Β· v1.0.3
Aap kahan ho? Browse karo β price compare automatic ho jayega.
Khaadi, Sapphire, Maria B, Gul Ahmed β 20+ Pakistani brands ki kisi bhi product page par jaate hi βCompare Priceβ button automatic dikhega. Price history dekho, fake sales pakdo, 10 products tak side-by-side compare karo. Bilkul free.
- β Compare Price button on every brand site
- β Price history chart β last 30 days
- β 10-product side-by-side comparison
- β No signup, no credit card



